Catteries of Ukranian Felinology Union

Today in UFU 128 catteries are registered.

№* Cattery name Breed Owner Club
1 Ro-Ni*UA PER Natalia Rozenko OFC "Lukomorye"
2 Velvet Magic*UA BRI Tatiana Boiko OFC "Lukomorye"
3 Eremurus*UA DRX, TON Ludmila Malikova OFC "Lukomorye"
4 Osmanli Empire*UA TUA Veronica Kolesnik OFC "Lukomorye"
5 Paradise Garden*UA MCO Sergey Minenko go to WCF
6 Galis*UA PER-EXO Galina Fedkovich left
7 Ken Koon*UA MCO Svetlana Korchanova go to romanian FIFe
8 Gvendolin Star*UA BRI Natalia Andruchiv left
9 My Caprise*UA DRX Zoya Asadchich left
10 Bengalica*UA BEN Svetlana Doroshenko left
11 Skazki Vostoka*UA SIA-OSH Olga Dachenko left
12 Belufe*UA PER-EXO Любовь Безрукова OFC "Lukomorye"
13 Hin-Si*UA PER-EXO Ludmila Smirnova left
14 Moon Magic*UA PER-EXO Tamara Kalinina OFC "Lukomorye"
15 Alamanon*UA BRI Olga Torkina OFC "Lukomorye"
16 Part of Heart*UA PER-EXO Marina Vinnik left
17 Sventovit*UA BUR Oksana Solezkaya OFC "Lukomorye"
18 Lotus-Land*UA PER Irina Trubina КFC"Royal Feline"
19 Metropol*UA PER Yanina Vishnevskaya left
20 Bazann*UA BRI Natalia Yurchenko КFC"Royal Feline"
21 Sunline*UA BRI Larisa & Vadim Severin КFC"Royal Feline"
22 Otrada Valzbor*UA BRI Valentina Zaizeva OFC "Lukomorye"
23 Pink Mulberry*UA BRI Veronika Konopleva OFC "Lukomorye"
24 Prima Nadin*UA BUR Nadezda Smolyanskaya КFC"Royal Feline"
25 Viking*UA NFO Svetlana Prichodko go to russian FIFe
26 Belletane*UA BRI Elena Solodovnik left
27 Lucky Line*UA MCO Lubov Roshenko left
28 Lucky Spot*UA PER Inna Grabovenskaya left
29 Rachat-Loocoom*UA PER Aleksandr Melnikov left
30 Golden Meen*UA MCO Victoria Lavrinenko left
31 Basic British*UA BRI Elena Kremleva КFC"Royal Feline"
32 D'Viale*UA BRI Irina Vybranez go to portugal FIFe
33 Seventh Fleet*UA MCO Aleksandr Zap go to romanian FIFe
34 Un Souna Moon*UA MCO Marietta Gazarian КFC"Royal Feline"
35 Arcanciel*UA PER Anna Anelchik OFC "Lukomorye"
36 Lito Svit*UA MCO Ekaterina Vdovina КFC"Royal Feline"
37 Magic World*UA   Ludmila Shevchenko left
38 Amber Crown*UA PER Olga Demchenko go to russian FIFe
39 Britfort*UA BRI Tatiana Prochorova КFC"Royle Feline"
40 Sweet Beery*UA BUR Tatiana Kurmasheva left
41 Magical Charm*UA   Elena Rzevskaya left
42 Golden Rex*UA CRX Inna Skripchenko OFC "Lukomorye"
43 Antariys*UA DRX Yuriy Podkorchuk КFC"Royle Feline"
44 Fluffy Marble Pet*UA   Igor Zinenko left
45 Pets of Gods*UA PER Valentina Trofanuk left
46 Godsend MariOri*UA SIA-OSH Ludmila Filatova OFC "Lukomorye"
47 Lilac Beach*UA BRI Elena Artemieva OFC "Lukomorye"
48 White Tail*UA PER-EXO Natalia Nalichaeva OFC "Lukomorye"
49 Doncat*UA SPH Svetlana Bokush left
50 Vale Vita*UA PER-EXO Valentina Kalugina OFC "Lukomorye"
51 Benefit Divine*UA BRI Nadezda Lepikash go to WCF
52 Desert Rose*UA   Anna & Igor Sak left
53 Slav Story*UA MCO Elena Suslova OFC "Lukomorye"
54 Harmahis*UA DSP Alena Kriger OFC "Lukomorye"
55 Tsarsky Dvor*UA   Irina Boiko left
56 Astra Polaris*UA NFO Tatiana Misiuk go to romanian FIFe
57 Bartalameo*UA MCO Tatiana Averina КFC"Royal Feline"
58 Chary Lanachi*UA PER-EXO Svetlana Chistikova OFC "Lukomorye"
59 Camelot Vault*UA BUR V. Uzun & A. Polishuk OFC "Lukomorye"
60 Marble Design*UA BRI Irina Shkarupa КFC"Royal Feline"
61 Maaw*UA OSH Inna Patrina КFC"Royal Feline"
62 Real Life*UA PER Valentina Kavalashvili left
63 Ef Billes*UA PER-EXO Olga Boiko OFC "Lukomorye"
64 Legend of Sphinx*UA SPH Svetlana Sidoruk  
65 Light Nostalgie*UA SPH Anna Nikitina left
66 Zig Zag of Luck*UA BAL Oksana Orishuk КFC"Royal Feline"
67 Neshamah Sheli*UA ABY Olga & Yulia Skabovskaya КFC"Royal Feline"
68 Sim-Sim*UA SIA-OSH Alla Yadugina КFC"Royal Feline"
69 Chocolate*UA   Elena Koshovskaya left
70 Sand Royalty*UA   Olga Rostilova left
71 Moskow Viking*UA   Natalia Ruleva go to russian FIFe
72 Baltior*UA OSH Natalia Tomashevskaya left
73 Larusavita*UA PER-EXO Larisa Stroenko OFC "Lukomorye"
74 Odesskiy Amulet*UA SPH, DSP Victoria Zurina OFC "Lukomorye"
75 Barybal*UA BRI Irina Stogneeva OFC "Lukomorye"
76 Spirit of Nature*UA TON Vasiliy Proskura OFC "Lukomorye"
77 Americoon Dream*UA MCO Anna Kievskaya КFC"Royal Feline"
78 Ocean Eyes*UA TON Larisa & Sergei Chrenov OFC "Lukomorye"
79 Fantasy Fiesta*UA BRI Kateryna & Tamara Ovanesian OFC "Lukomorye"
80 Chrimson*UA PER-EXO Nadezda Lukianez OFC "Lukomorye"
81 Forel*UA BRI Ganina & Moskalenko DELETE
82 To Larusik*UA CRX Larisa Grekova OFC "Lukomorye"
83 TaTu*UA PER-EXO Tatian Morozuk OFC "Lukomorye"
84 Big Wild Cat*UA MCO Natalia Semenenko OFC "Lukomorye"
85 Sin Tongo*UA BRI Natalia Zavalnaya DELETE
86 Black Sea*UA BRI Elena & Vasiliy Katega OFC "Lukomorye"
87 d'Or PtitPrince*UA ABY Evgenia Sorochenko OFC "Lukomorye"
88 Gold Aranid*UA SPH Dinara Osaulenko DELETE
89 Nicolas Cats*UA BRI Olga Lobodina КFC"Royal Feline"
90 Arletta.com*UA BRI Tatiana Yarzeva OFC "Lukomorye"
91 Silky Lion*UA BUR Irina Verbizkaya OFC "Lukomorye"
92 A_Murr*UA BEN Ruslana Svinarchuk КFC"Royal Feline"
93 Golden Treasure*UA   Galina Dudchenko КFC"Royal Feline"
94 Devinore*UA BRI Anastacia Vedysheva КFC"Royal Feline"
95 My Fairy King*UA   Yulia Chubenko OFC "Lukomorye"
96 Orimago*UA OSH Inna Kalita КFC"Royal Feline"
97 Sarafanny*UA ABY Tatiana Zelenskaya OFC "Lukomorye"
98 Loup Cervier*UA   Anna Smirnova КFC"Royal Feline"
99 Curlykitty's Cot*UA ACS, ACL Elena Kolesnichenko OFC "Lukomorye"
100 Oktarin*UA BUR Vlada Sanchenko OFC "Lukomorye"
101 Onega North*UA SIB Natalia Chihacheva КFC"Royal Feline"
102 Cat Ova*UA SIA-OSH Oksana Kotova OFC "Lukomorye"
103 Zaimka*UA SIB Olga Dudevskaya КFC"Royal Feline"
104 Sky Coon*UA MCO Oksana Chaikovskaya DFC"Moon Cat"
105 Green Ice*UA RUS Elena Urieva DFC"Moon Cat"
106 Smalllynx*UA MCO Anna Proskurina КFC"Royal Feline"
107 Briplush*UA BRI Evgenia Kozlova OFC "Lukomorye"
108 Vodograi*UA CRX Svetlana Kunay КFC"Royal Feline"
109 Dersu Uzala*UA KBL Larisa Garmatuk КFC"Royal Feline"
110 Real Gem*UA BRI Vera Misko КFC"Royal Feline"
111 Newcastle Brits*UA BRI Inna Manetc КFC"Royal Feline"
112 Mari'A Neon*UA DSP Marina Ishenko OFC "Lukomorye"
113 Sailor Coon*UA MCO Svetlana Kovalenko OFC "Lukomorye"
114 Maserati*UA NEM Natalia Kaznovskaya OFC "Lukomorye"
115 Pearls of Smyrna*UA BRI Elena Bidiuk OFC "Lukomorye"
116 Coon Club*UA MCO Marina Soldatova OFC "Lukomorye"
117 San Vittorio*UA PER-EXO Victoria Krupskaya OFC "Lukomorye"
118 Mon Amour Coon*UA MCO Ludmila Shapovalova DFC"Moon Cat"
119 Style Fur*UA TON Irina Charushina OFC "Lukomorye"
120 Queen Jewels*UA ABY Anna Sidorenko КFC"Royal Feline"
121 D'Aranid * RU,*UA OSH,SIA Ella Galuk КFC"Royal Feline"
122 UA* Sokolova PER-EXO Emma Sokolova OFC "Lukomorye"
123 UA* Enamorado BRI Marina Chubko DFC"Moon Cat"
124 Tender Linx*UA MCO Fedorzova & Amelin DFC"Moon Cat"
125 UA* Bland Beast NEM Tatiana Dogorenko OFC "Lukomorye"
126 UA* OriGem OSH/SIA Irina & Aleksei Sapkо КFC"Royal Feline"
127 UA* Mannergeim Coon MCO Elena Pecevich ОOFC "Lukomorye"
128 UA* Ungvarium BEN Ludmila & Sergei Mizerni ОOFC "Lukomorye"
129 UA* Magic Smile BRI Tetiana Stepanenko КFC"Royal Feline"
130 UA* Night Violet SPH Elena Doroshenko
131 UA* KALMIUS BRI Oksana Kakusha DFC"Moon Cat"
132 UA* ILLUSIONWORLD MCO Aleksandr Shevchenko
№*- numbers by the date of registration